MOF Teams

PES E United

temporary team image


 

Team Manager

Chua de han
Chua de han
Age: 22 years old
Position: Midfielder

 

Team Captain

Fong Yewsheng
Fong Yewsheng
Age: 20 years old
Position: Defender

 

Players

sean
sean
Age: 22 years old
Position: Midfielder
chua cheng tat
chua cheng tat
Age: 21 years old
Position: Goalkeeper
chip wan
chip wan
Age: 21 years old
Position: Defender
branson
branson
Age: 22 years old
Position: Midfielder
Ernest Yam
Ernest Yam
Age: 22 years old
Position: Goalkeeper
Nationality: Singaporean
Eden Ong
Eden Ong
Age: 21 years old
Position: Defender
joel
joel
Age: 20 years old
Position: Defender
Ailanthus Tng
Ailanthus Tng
Age: 21 years old
Position: Forward
Height: 172 cm
Nationality: Singaporean
rifqi
rifqi
Age: 22 years old
Position: Forward

Minor League Sunday/Season 1/Division I

# Team MP W D L Pts
1Oners FC (CHAMPIONS)15141043
2FC Goguryo1592429
3Maoists FC1583427
4Tampines Rangers1551916
5FC Legacy1524910
6PES E United1511134

Past Results

Date Fixture Score
November 19, 2017 PES E United Vs Oners FC 1 - 13
November 26, 2017 PES E United Vs FC Legacy 0 - 4
December 3, 2017 Maoists FC Vs PES E United 7 - 1
December 10, 2017 Tampines Rangers Vs PES E United 11 - 0
December 17, 2017 FC Goguryo Vs PES E United 8 - 2
January 7, 2018 PES E United Vs FC Goguryo 1 - 5
January 14, 2018 Oners FC Vs PES E United 15 - 0
January 21, 2018 FC Legacy Vs PES E United 4 - 4
January 28, 2018 PES E United Vs Tampines Rangers 2 - 10
February 4, 2018 PES E United Vs Maoists FC 0 - 8
February 11, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs PES E United 3 - 0
February 25, 2018 FC Legacy Vs PES E United 4 - 0
March 4, 2018 PES E United Vs Tampines Rangers 3 - 6
March 11, 2018 Maoists FC Vs PES E United 10 - 1
March 18, 2018 Oners FC Vs PES E United 3 - 0 WO

Subscribe to Our Newsletter: Join our mailing list and receive latest news and updates from our team

For information on our:

Major, Minor, Leisure Weekly or Twice-a-month Leagues: http://ministryoffootball.com.sg/major-minor-leisure-leagues-something-to-suit-you/ 

MOF Youth Football Academy: www.mofacademy.com.sg

Ministry of Sports: www.ministryofsports.com.sg

Sports Marketing: www.mofeye.com

EatDrinkPlaySpectate Football: www.eatdrinkplay.football

For info on any of the above, Whatsapp 85769948 or click this: https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=6585769948

Subscribe to Our Newsletter: Join our mailing list and receive latest news and updates from our team