MOF Teams

Streetrival FC

temporary team image


 

Team Manager

Muhd Nur Ridho Bin Ahmad Jafri
Muhd Nur Ridho Bin Ahmad Jafri
Age: 24 years old
Position: Midfielder

 

Team Captain

Muhammad Al Jufri bin Palari
Muhammad Al Jufri bin Palari
Age: 28 years old
Position: Forward

 

Players

Muhammad Farhan Bin Abd Malek
Muhammad Farhan Bin Abd Malek
Age: 27 years old
Position: Goalkeeper
Muhammad Farhan Bin Othman
Muhammad Farhan Bin Othman
Age: 27 years old
Position: Midfielder
Muhd Fahmi bin Senin
Muhd Fahmi bin Senin
Age: 26 years old
Position: Defender
Muhammad Firdaus Bin Rahiman
Muhammad Firdaus Bin Rahiman
Age: 28 years old
Position: Defender
Abdul Qaiyum
Abdul Qaiyum
Age: 28 years old
Position: Forward
Muhammad Hafiz Bin yani
Muhammad Hafiz Bin yani
Age: 26 years old
Position: Midfielder
Muhammad Hafiz bin Abdoh
Muhammad Hafiz bin Abdoh
Age: 25 years old
Position: Midfielder
Muhammad Maziz bin Rahman
Muhammad Maziz bin Rahman
Age: 32 years old
Position: Midfielder
Muhammad Firdaus bin Daud
Muhammad Firdaus bin Daud
Age: 32 years old
Position: Midfielder
Muhammad Fazli bin syed sulaiman
Muhammad Fazli bin syed sulaiman
Age: 25 years old
Position: Midfielder
Muhd Sufi bin Yunos
Muhd Sufi bin Yunos
Age: 25 years old
Position: Midfielder
Muhammad Anuar bin Ali
Muhammad Anuar bin Ali
Age: 21 years old
Position: Midfielder
Muhamad Shafik bin Sharim
Muhamad Shafik bin Sharim
Age: 21 years old
Position: Forward
Muhammad Hadi bin Kassim
Muhammad Hadi bin Kassim
Age: 27 years old
Position: Defender
Muhammad Faizal bin Jumat
Muhammad Faizal bin Jumat
Age: 33 years old
Position: Goalkeeper
muhammad zaid bin hamdan
muhammad zaid bin hamdan
Age: 27 years old
Position: Midfielder
Muhammad Firdaus Ali
Muhammad Firdaus Ali
Age: 25 years old
Position: Defender

Sunday/Season 10/Division 5

# Team MP W D L Pts
1Streetrival FC (CHAMPIONS)871022
2Le Freakz860218
3Tampines Rangers841313
4FC SharX82066
5Etalon Noir FC80080

Sunday/Season 11/Division 1

# Team MP W D L Pts
1Al Enkelt Calcio (CHAMPIONS)15113136
2Samalongkok15111334
3Seletar Celtic1563621
4Brozz F.A1562720
5Streetrival FC1543815
6Galatas LP1510143

Past Results

Date Fixture Score
January 22, 2017 Le Freakz Vs Streetrival FC 0 - 2
January 29, 2017 Streetrival FC Vs Etalon Noir FC 2 - 0
February 5, 2017 Tampines Rangers Vs Streetrival FC 2 - 5
February 12, 2017 Streetrival FC Vs Le Freakz 3 - 2
February 19, 2017 Etalon Noir FC Vs Streetrival FC 2 - 4
February 26, 2017 Streetrival FC Vs Tampines Rangers 0 - 0
March 12, 2017 Streetrival FC Vs FC SharX 5 - 1
April 9, 2017 Streetrival FC Vs Esperado FC 0 - 1
April 16, 2017 FC SharX Vs Streetrival FC 1 - 3
April 23, 2017 Streetrival FC Vs Al Enkelt Calcio 2 - 3
April 30, 2017 Streetrival FC Vs Seletar Celtic 3 - 1
May 14, 2017 Brozz FA Vs Streetrival FC 3 - 3
May 21, 2017 Galatas LP Vs Streetrival FC 1 - 3
July 2, 2017 Streetrival FC Vs Samalongkok 1 - 2
July 9, 2017 Streetrival FC Vs Brozz FA 2 - 4
July 16, 2017 Seletar Celtic Vs Streetrival FC 5 - 1
July 23, 2017 Samalongkok Vs Streetrival FC 6 - 3
July 30, 2017 Al Enkelt Calcio Vs Streetrival FC 2 - 0
September 3, 2017 Al Enkelt Calcio Vs Streetrival FC 5 - 4
September 10, 2017 Seletar Celtic Vs Streetrival FC 3 - 3
September 24, 2017 Samalongkok Vs Streetrival FC 1 - 0

Subscribe to Our Newsletter: Join our mailing list and receive latest news and updates from our team

For information on our:

Major, Minor, Leisure Weekly or Twice-a-month Leagues: http://ministryoffootball.com.sg/major-minor-leisure-leagues-something-to-suit-you/ 

MOF Youth Football Academy: www.mofacademy.com.sg

Ministry of Sports: www.ministryofsports.com.sg

Sports Marketing: www.mofeye.com

EatDrinkPlaySpectate Football: www.eatdrinkplay.football

For info on any of the above, Whatsapp 85769948 or click this: https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=6585769948

Subscribe to Our Newsletter: Join our mailing list and receive latest news and updates from our team