MOF Teams

FC Legacy

temporary team image


 

Team Captain

Muhammad Sulaiman Bin Abdul Jalil
Muhammad Sulaiman Bin Abdul Jalil
Age: 25 years old
Position: Defender

 

Players

Farshad
Farshad
Age: 27 years old
Position: Midfielder
Teo Yan Daniel
Teo Yan Daniel
Age: 25 years old
Position: Midfielder
Friedrich Heng
Friedrich Heng
Age: 26 years old
Position: Defender
Gabriel Lim Wei Hng
Gabriel Lim Wei Hng
Age: 26 years old
Position: Defender
Ali Zainal Abidin Bin Jalil
Ali Zainal Abidin Bin Jalil
Age: 26 years old
Position: Defender
Nicholas Joseph Emmanuel
Nicholas Joseph Emmanuel
Age: 25 years old
Position: Midfielder
Hisham Bin Saiman
Hisham Bin Saiman
Age: 26 years old
Position: Goalkeeper
Mohamed Imran Marican Bin Mohamed Mustafa Marican
Mohamed Imran Marican Bin Mohamed Mustafa Marican
Age: 26 years old
Position: Midfielder
Muhammad Benjamin Yusoff Bin Zainal Abidin
Muhammad Benjamin Yusoff Bin Zainal Abidin
Age: 22 years old
Position: Forward
Muhammad Firdaus Bin Abdul Razak
Muhammad Firdaus Bin Abdul Razak
Age: 26 years old
Position: Midfielder
Kamarul Arifin Bin Mohamed Yusuf
Kamarul Arifin Bin Mohamed Yusuf
Age: 26 years old
Position: Defender
Muhammad Danial Bin Mohamad Dahlan
Muhammad Danial Bin Mohamad Dahlan
Age: 25 years old
Position: Defender
Mohamed Sadiq Bin Mohamed Rafid
Mohamed Sadiq Bin Mohamed Rafid
Age: 26 years old
Position: Defender
Muhammad Nur Azhar Bin Mohammed Maideen
Muhammad Nur Azhar Bin Mohammed Maideen
Age: 25 years old
Position: Forward

Sunday/Season 10/Division 4

# Team MP W D L Pts
1Arima Singapura (CHAMPIONS)22163350*
2Riverkwai FC22145347
3Las United22144446
4Biasa Biasa22133642
5Blackrose Rovers22105735
6Kings FC22104834
792 FC2295832
8Kamikaze MMXV Rangers22911228
9Bishane Pak22641222
10#asalbole22541319
11The Rookies22331612
12FC Legacy22311810

Minor League Sunday/Season 1/Division G

# Team MP W D L Pts
1Tampines Rangers (CHAMPIONS)15121237
2FC Gogooryo15112235
3Purple Monkeys FC (Social)1592429
4Trump FC1552817
5FC Legacy15311110
6Woodlands Origin FC1502132

Minor League Sunday/Season 1/Division I

# Team MP W D L Pts
1Oners FC (CHAMPIONS)15141043
2FC Goguryo1592429
3Maoists FC1583427
4Tampines Rangers1551916
5FC Legacy1524910
6PES E United1511134

Minor League Sunday/Season 1/Division K

# Team MP W D L Pts
17 Angelz FC14110333
2Gryphons FC14100430
3Home Boys SA1481525
4Helios FC1362520
5FC Legacy123099
6Kyodai FC1301121

Past Results

Date Fixture Score
September 18, 2016 Biasa Biasa FC Vs FC Legacy 3 - 1
September 25, 2016 FC Legacy Vs KFC 2 - 4
October 2, 2016 FC Legacy Vs Las United 2 - 8
October 9, 2016 FC Legacy Vs 92 FC 1 - 9
October 16, 2016 FC Legacy Vs Arima Singapura 0 - 9
October 23, 2016 FC Legacy Vs Riverkwai FC 1 - 2
October 30, 2016 FC Legacy Vs #asalbole 5 - 1
November 6, 2016 Kamikaze MMXV Rangers Vs FC Legacy 2 - 1
November 13, 2016 FC Legacy Vs Biasa Biasa FC 0 - 1
November 20, 2016 The Rookies Vs FC Legacy 1 - 2
November 27, 2016 FC Legacy Vs Blackrose Rovers 1 - 4
December 4, 2016 Bishane Pak Vs FC Legacy 4 - 1
December 18, 2016 92 FC Vs FC Legacy 0 - 2
January 1, 2017 KFC Vs FC Legacy 4 - 4
January 8, 2017 #asalbole Vs FC Legacy
January 15, 2017 Arima Singapura Vs FC Legacy 7 - 1
January 22, 2017 FC Legacy Vs Bishane Pak 0 - 4
January 29, 2017 Las United Vs FC Legacy 7 - 0
February 5, 2017 FC Legacy Vs Kamikaze MMXV Rangers 1 - 4
February 12, 2017 Riverkwai FC Vs FC Legacy 1 - 0
February 19, 2017 FC Legacy Vs The Rookies 1 - 3
March 19, 2017 Blackrose Rovers Vs FC Legacy 2 - 1
April 9, 2017 Woodlands Origin FC Vs FC Legacy 2 - 6
April 16, 2017 FC Goguryo Vs FC Legacy 4 - 0
April 23, 2017 FC Legacy Vs Purple Monkeys 1 - 7
April 30, 2017 FC Legacy Vs Tampines Rangers 0 - 2
May 7, 2017 FC Legacy Vs Woodlands Origin FC
May 21, 2017 FC Legacy Vs Trump FC 0 - 3
July 9, 2017 FC Legacy Vs FC Goguryo 0 - 1
July 16, 2017 Trump FC Vs FC Legacy 1 - 3
July 23, 2017 Tampines Rangers Vs FC Legacy 3 - 0
July 30, 2017 FC Legacy Vs Woodlands Origin FC 3 - 3
August 6, 2017 Purple Monkeys Vs FC Legacy 3 - 2
August 13, 2017 FC Goguryo Vs FC Legacy 9 - 0
August 20, 2017 FC Legacy Vs Tampines Rangers 0 - 3
September 10, 2017 FC Legacy Vs Purple Monkeys 1 - 3
September 17, 2017 FC Legacy Vs Woodlands Origin FC 5 - 4
September 24, 2017 FC Legacy Vs Trump FC 0 - 5
October 1, 2017 FC Goguryo Vs FC Legacy 2 - 2
October 8, 2017 FC Legacy Vs Oners FC 1 - 8
October 22, 2017 Tampines Rangers Vs FC Legacy 2 - 2
October 29, 2017 FC Legacy Vs FC Goguryo 2 - 6
November 12, 2017 FC Legacy Vs Maoists FC 0 - 6
November 19, 2017 FC Legacy Vs Tampines Rangers 1 - 5
November 26, 2017 PES E United Vs FC Legacy 0 - 4
December 3, 2017 Oners FC Vs FC Legacy 8 - 0
December 10, 2017 Maoists FC Vs FC Legacy 2 - 1
December 17, 2017 FC Legacy Vs Tampines Rangers 0 - 1
January 7, 2018 FC Legacy Vs Maoists FC 1 - 1
January 14, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs FC Legacy 2 - 1
January 21, 2018 FC Legacy Vs PES E United 4 - 4
January 28, 2018 FC Legacy Vs Oners FC 0 - 6
February 25, 2018 FC Legacy Vs PES E United 4 - 0
March 11, 2018 Home Boys SA Vs FC Legacy 4 - 2
March 18, 2018 FC Legacy Vs Gryphons FC 0 - 6
April 1, 2018 Helios FC Vs FC Legacy 4 - 3
April 8, 2018 7 Angelz FC Vs FC Legacy 8 - 5
April 15, 2018 Kyodai FC Vs FC Legacy 0 - 9
April 22, 2018 FC Legacy Vs Home Boys SA 0 - 6
April 29, 2018 Gryphons FC Vs FC Legacy 6 - 1
May 6, 2018 FC Legacy Vs 7 Angelz FC 2 - 9
May 13, 2018 FC Legacy Vs Kyodai FC 4 - 2
June 24, 2018 FC Legacy Vs Helios FC 3 - 4
July 1, 2018 FC Legacy Vs Home Boys SA Replayed
July 8, 2018 FC Legacy Vs Kyodai FC 6 - 3
July 15, 2018 7 Angelz FC Vs FC Legacy 7 - 3