MOF Teams

FC Goguryo



Minor League Sunday/Season 1/Division L

# Team MP W D L Pts
1Towner Rovers (CHAMPIONS)1583427
2FC Goguryo1583427
3Maoists FC1571722
4Tampines Rangers1556421
5Team West Siberians1554619
6FC Sharx15311110

Minor League Sunday/Season 1/Division N

# Team MP W D L Pts
1Maoists FC (CHAMPIONS)15103233
2FC Goguryo1594231
3FC Sharx1573524
4FC Clasico1571720*
5AttitudeFootball1561819
67 Angelz Jr FC1500150

Past Results

Date Fixture Score
March 25, 2018 Maoists FC Vs FC Goguryo 3 - 1
April 1, 2018 Tampines Rangers Vs FC Goguryo 1 - 1
April 15, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs FC SharX Replayed
April 29, 2018 FC SharX Vs FC Goguryo 2 - 7
May 13, 2018 Towner Rovers FC Vs FC Goguryo 5 - 2
May 20, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs Team West Siberians 4 - 3
June 24, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs Maoists FC 5 - 2
July 1, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs Tampines Rangers 2 - 0
July 8, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs FC SharX 5 - 1
July 15, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs Towner Rovers FC 2 - 4
July 22, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs Maoists FC 3 - 1
July 29, 2018 Team West Siberians Vs FC Goguryo 1 - 1
August 5, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs FC SharX 3 - 1
August 19, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs Tampines Rangers 4 - 4
August 26, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs Team West Siberians 4 - 2
September 23, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs Towner Rovers FC 0 - 5
October 7, 2018 FC SharX Vs FC Goguryo 3 - 2
October 14, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs 7 Angelz Junior FC 8 - 0
October 21, 2018 AttitudeFootball Vs FC Goguryo 1 - 3
October 28, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs Maoists FC 2 - 2
November 4, 2018 7 Angelz Junior FC Vs FC Goguryo
November 11, 2018 FC Clasico Vs FC Goguryo Replayed
November 18, 2018 7 Angelz Junior FC Vs FC Goguryo 4 - 7
November 25, 2018 FC Clasico Vs FC Goguryo 0 - 1
December 2, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs FC SharX 5 - 1
December 9, 2018 Maoists FC Vs FC Goguryo 2 - 3
December 16, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs FC Clasico 3 - 4
December 23, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs AttitudeFootball 4 - 4
January 6, 2019 FC Goguryo Vs FC SharX 2 - 2
January 20, 2019 FC Clasico Vs FC Goguryo 3 - 4
January 27, 2019 AttitudeFootball Vs FC Goguryo 1 - 4
February 3, 2019 FC Goguryo Vs Maoists FC 0 - 0

Subscribe to Our Newsletter: Join our mailing list and receive latest news and updates from our team

For information on our:

Major, Minor, Leisure Weekly or Twice-a-month Leagues: http://ministryoffootball.com.sg/major-minor-leisure-leagues-something-to-suit-you/ 

MOF Youth Football Academy: www.mofacademy.com.sg

Ministry of Sports: www.ministryofsports.com.sg

Sports Marketing: www.mofeye.com

EatDrinkPlaySpectate Football: www.eatdrinkplay.football

For info on any of the above, Whatsapp 85769948 or click this: https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=6585769948

Subscribe to Our Newsletter: Join our mailing list and receive latest news and updates from our team