MOF Teams

FC Goguryo



Minor League Sunday/Season 1/Division G

# Team MP W D L Pts
1Tampines Rangers (CHAMPIONS)15121237
2FC Gogooryo15112235
3Purple Monkeys FC (Social)1592429
4Trump FC1552817
5FC Legacy15311110
6Woodlands Origin FC1502132

Minor League Sunday/Season 1/Division I

# Team MP W D L Pts
1Oners FC (CHAMPIONS)15141043
2FC Goguryo1592429
3Maoists FC1583427
4Tampines Rangers1551916
5FC Legacy1524910
6PES E United1511134

Minor League Sunday/Season 1/Division L

# Team MP W D L Pts
1FC Goguryo951316
2Tampines Rangers943215
3Maoists FC1050515
4Towner Rovers731310
5Team West Siberians72238
6FC Sharx82157

Past Results

Date Fixture Score
April 9, 2017 Tampines Rangers Vs FC Goguryo 6 - 1
April 16, 2017 FC Goguryo Vs FC Legacy 4 - 0
April 23, 2017 Woodlands Origin FC Vs FC Goguryo 2 - 7
April 30, 2017 FC Goguryo Vs Purple Monkeys 3 - 3
May 7, 2017 FC Goguryo Vs Trump FC 4 - 1
May 14, 2017 FC Goguryo Vs Tampines Rangers 1 - 3
May 28, 2017 Trump FC Vs FC Goguryo 1 - 3
June 11, 2017 Purple Monkeys Vs FC Goguryo 2 - 5
July 2, 2017 FC Goguryo Vs Woodlands Origin FC 2 - 0
July 9, 2017 FC Legacy Vs FC Goguryo 0 - 1
July 16, 2017 FC Goguryo Vs Purple Monkeys 5 - 1
July 30, 2017 FC Goguryo Vs Tampines Rangers 4 - 4
August 6, 2017 FC Goguryo Vs Woodlands Origin FC 1 - 11
August 13, 2017 FC Goguryo Vs FC Legacy 9 - 0
August 27, 2017 FC Goguryo Vs Trump FC 2 - 1
September 24, 2017 Oners FC Vs FC Goguryo 2 - 1
October 1, 2017 FC Goguryo Vs FC Legacy 2 - 2
October 8, 2017 Tampines Rangers Vs FC Goguryo 0 - 4
October 29, 2017 FC Legacy Vs FC Goguryo 2 - 6
November 5, 2017 Maoists FC Vs FC Goguryo 2 - 2
December 3, 2017 FC Goguryo Vs Tampines Rangers 3 - 1
December 10, 2017 FC Goguryo Vs Oners FC 2 - 3
December 17, 2017 FC Goguryo Vs PES E United 8 - 2
January 7, 2018 PES E United Vs FC Goguryo 1 - 5
January 14, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs FC Legacy 2 - 1
January 21, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs Tampines Rangers 3 - 2
January 28, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs Maoists FC 2 - 0
February 4, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs Oners FC 0 - 2
February 11, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs PES E United 3 - 0
February 25, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs Maoists FC 2 - 1
March 25, 2018 Maoists FC Vs FC Goguryo 3 - 1
April 1, 2018 Tampines Rangers Vs FC Goguryo 1 - 1
April 15, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs FC SharX Replayed
April 29, 2018 FC SharX Vs FC Goguryo 2 - 7
May 13, 2018 Towner Rovers FC Vs FC Goguryo 5 - 2
May 20, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs Team West Siberians 4 - 3 Pending
June 24, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs Maoists FC 5 - 2
July 1, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs Tampines Rangers 2 - 0
July 8, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs FC SharX 5 - 1
July 15, 2018 FC Goguryo Vs Towner Rovers FC 2 - 4