MOF Teams

Avatar

temporary team image


Minor League Saturday/Season 1/Division H

# Team MP W D L Pts
1Naughty Devils15141043
2Evo XI1581625
3Sengkang Rangers1562720
4Avatar1560918
5Red Indians1552817
6Team AC Fate1530129

Past Results

Date Fixture Score
September 1, 2018 Avatar Vs AC Fate Replayed
September 8, 2018 Avatar Vs Evo XI 3 - 2
September 15, 2018 Naughty Devils Vs Avatar 4 - 3
September 22, 2018 AC Fate Vs Avatar 0 - 3 WO
September 29, 2018 Sengkang Rangers Vs Avatar 1 - 3
October 6, 2018 Avatar Vs Red Indians 3 - 6
October 13, 2018 Avatar Vs Naughty Devils 0 - 8
October 20, 2018 Evo XI Vs Avatar 7 - 1
October 27, 2018 Avatar Vs AC Fate 5 - 3
November 3, 2018 Avatar Vs Sengkang Rangers 2 - 5
November 17, 2018 Red Indians Vs Avatar 2 - 6
November 24, 2018 Avatar Vs Naughty Devils 4 - 6
December 1, 2018 AC Fate Vs Avatar 0 - 3 WO
December 8, 2018 Avatar Vs Red Indians Replayed
December 15, 2018 Avatar Vs Evo XI 0 - 4
December 22, 2018 Avatar Vs Red Indians 3 - 5
December 29, 2018 Avatar Vs Sengkang Rangers 3 - 8

Subscribe to Our Newsletter: Join our mailing list and receive latest news and updates from our team

For information on our:

Major, Minor, Leisure Weekly or Twice-a-month Leagues: http://ministryoffootball.com.sg/major-minor-leisure-leagues-something-to-suit-you/ 

MOF Youth Football Academy: www.mofacademy.com.sg

Ministry of Sports: www.ministryofsports.com.sg

Sports Marketing: www.mofeye.com

EatDrinkPlaySpectate Football: www.eatdrinkplay.football

For info on any of the above, Whatsapp 85769948 or click this: https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=6585769948

Subscribe to Our Newsletter: Join our mailing list and receive latest news and updates from our team