MOF Teams

7 Angelz FC



 

Players

FB_IMG_1515981208622
Ridwan Ash Siddiq
Age: 36 years old
Position: Forward
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 78 kg
Nationality: Singaporean

Minor League Sunday/Season 1/Division K

# Team MP W D L Pts
17 Angelz FC (CHAMPIONS)15120336
2Gryphons FC15110433
3Home Boys SA1591528
4Helios FC1572623
5FC Legacy15401112
6Kyodai FC1501141

Past Results

Date Fixture Score
January 28, 2018 7 Angelz FC Vs Gryphons FC 3 - 2
February 4, 2018 7 Angelz FC Vs Home Boys SA 5 - 2
February 11, 2018 Helios FC Vs 7 Angelz FC 2 - 3
February 25, 2018 7 Angelz FC Vs Kyodai FC 12 - 0
March 4, 2018 Home Boys SA Vs 7 Angelz FC 5 - 6
March 11, 2018 7 Angelz FC Vs Helios FC 2 - 4
March 25, 2018 Gryphons FC Vs 7 Angelz FC 4 - 3
April 8, 2018 7 Angelz FC Vs FC Legacy 8 - 5
April 15, 2018 7 Angelz FC Vs Home Boys SA 2 - 3
April 29, 2018 7 Angelz FC Vs Helios FC 5 - 1
May 6, 2018 FC Legacy Vs 7 Angelz FC 2 - 9
May 13, 2018 7 Angelz FC Vs Gryphons FC 3 - 2
June 24, 2018 Kyodai FC Vs 7 Angelz FC 3 - 5
July 15, 2018 7 Angelz FC Vs FC Legacy 7 - 3
July 29, 2018 7 Angelz FC Vs Kyodai FC 7 - 2

Subscribe to Our Newsletter: Join our mailing list and receive latest news and updates from our team

For information on our:

Major, Minor, Leisure Weekly or Twice-a-month Leagues: http://ministryoffootball.com.sg/major-minor-leisure-leagues-something-to-suit-you/ 

MOF Youth Football Academy: www.mofacademy.com.sg

Ministry of Sports: www.ministryofsports.com.sg

Sports Marketing: www.mofeye.com

EatDrinkPlaySpectate Football: www.eatdrinkplay.football

For info on any of the above, Whatsapp 85769948 or click this: https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=6585769948

Subscribe to Our Newsletter: Join our mailing list and receive latest news and updates from our team